Shelly Adam
High School
Cafeteria
Lori Angstadt
High School
Social Studies Teacher
Jamison Barnhart
High School
Assistant Principal
James Beck
High School
English Teacher
Cheryl Bleiler
High School
English Teacher
Christopher Cole
High School
Practical Arts Teacher
Heather Damato
High School, Middle School
8th Grade Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Gregory Dewald
High School
Practical Arts Teacher
Kevin Dolan
High School
Science Teacher
Matthew Dziunycz
High School
Principal
Lisa Ehrets
High School
Social Studies Teacher
Laura Farkas
High School
Secretary to the Principal
David Favata
High School
Guidance Counselor (M-Z)
Terry Flamm
High School
Special Education Emotional Support
Jennifer Fodor
High School, Elementary School
School Nurse
Barry Fox
High School
Custodian
Frank Gallagher
High School
Mathematics Teacher
Mark Graham
High School
Gifted Teacher/Art Education
Connie Hafer
High School
Aide
Maegan Harrison
High School
English Teacher
Christa Heagerty
High School
Science Teacher
Elmer High
High School
Custodian
Susan Himmelrich
High School
Cafeteria
Jennifer Johnson
High School
Librarian
Rosanne Kegerise
High School
Attendance Secretary
Michael Kistler
High School
Business Teacher
Donna Kline
High School
Cafeteria
Jessica Kost
High School
Social Studies and English Teacher
Maryann Lambert
High School
Science Teacher
Jessica Lapinski
High School
Practical Arts Teacher
Samantha McLean
High School
Special Education/Learning Support
Denise Mellon
High School, Middle School, Intermediate School
Speech Teacher
Lori Miller
High School
Guidance Secretary
Jennilee Miller
High School
Art Teacher
Anne Moll
High School
Special Education Learning Support
Michelle Moore
High School
Business Teacher
Jamie Nawrocki
High School
Special Education Learning Support and Science Teacher
Susan Panuski
High School
Special Education Learning Support
Kirsten Paxson
High School
English Teacher
Wendy Pristash
High School
Business Teacher
Adam Rabenold
High School
HS Music Teacher
Christopher Reed
High School
Science Teacher
Jessica Roberts
High School
HS Mathematics Teacher
Benjamin Saltzburg
High School
Band Teacher
Shannon Sanders
High School
Special Education Learning Support
Kevin Schmidt
High School
Practical Arts Teacher
Jeffrey Sheeler
High School
Science Teacher
Susan Small
High School
Mathematics Teacher
Mary Sollenberger
High School
World Languages
Martha Sward
High School
Custodian
Jennifer Swartzentruber
High School
Mathematics Teacher
Shara Sweitzer
High School
Art Education
Benjamin Tannous
High School
Mathematics Teacher
Barbara Toman
High School
Cafeteria
Karen Walia
High School
English Teacher
Angela Warsing
High School
World Languages
Susan Weaver
High School
World Languages
Ryan Wehr
High School
Special Education Learning Support
Donald Wentzel
High School
Custodian
Amy Yusella
High School
Guidance Counselor (A-L)